Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Arkansas St. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Livingston15.910.00.82.71.00.535.83120444
C. Golden13.93.12.82.20.21.835.4258742
S. Gardner12.23.41.31.50.31.231.0288341
F. Dure6.32.81.11.80.00.518.5228438
N. Bocoum6.24.30.11.10.40.215.91811134
P. Hardwick4.53.24.82.20.00.728.81781545
K. Downs3.92.70.21.30.60.117.6127133
C. Waters3.23.30.10.60.70.512.989225
C. Foster2.31.10.70.90.00.114.093231
D. Macklien2.00.90.81.00.00.211.974324
R. White1.73.30.00.30.00.08.744013
J. Pierre0.00.40.00.10.00.12.70205

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Livingston160-345 46.4%27-83 32.5%97-142 68.3%74-28010.044415.9
C. Golden131-358 36.6%59-193 30.6%69-97 71.1%15-863.139013.9
S. Gardner126-302 41.7%52-148 35.1%37-51 72.5%32-943.434112.2
F. Dure24-55 43.6%15-30 50.0%12-19 63.2%2-342.8756.3
N. Bocoum63-141 44.7%1-3 33.3%40-57 70.2%46-1174.31676.2
P. Hardwick38-111 34.2%1-8 12.5%40-51 78.4%21-833.21174.5
K. Downs40-104 38.5%1-3 33.3%23-35 65.7%22-742.71043.9
C. Waters30-66 45.5%0-2 0.0%16-21 76.2%31-803.3763.2
C. Foster14-47 29.8%3-15 20.0%17-26 65.4%13-231.1482.3
D. Macklien17-39 43.6%5-13 38.5%6-9 66.7%3-200.9452.0
R. White1-4 25.0%0-0 -3-4 75.0%2-103.351.7
J. Pierre0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-30.400.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Livingston28100263-121-75 (0.3:1)2814
C. Golden2899254-278-62 (1.3:1)549
S. Gardner2886963-335-41 (0.9:1)833
F. Dure1222217-113-21 (0.6:1)06
N. Bocoum2743047-13-29 (0.1:1)125
P. Hardwick2675053-1126-58 (2.2:1)019
K. Downs2747671-25-34 (0.1:1)164
C. Waters2431053-23-14 (0.2:1)1613
C. Foster2129429-114-18 (0.8:1)13
D. Macklien2226220-017-22 (0.8:1)05
R. White3264-00-1 (0.0:1)00
J. Pierre7190-00-1 (0.0:1)01



Arkansas St. NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos RedWolfReport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2011 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.