Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Arkansas St. 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Johnson III15.24.41.32.00.10.829.62810541
K. Van Slyke14.95.91.01.71.20.830.82714548
K. Washington10.16.61.61.90.60.831.12012648
E. Townsel9.73.72.21.40.11.228.13210660
B. Reed9.62.42.01.00.00.724.9238645
C. Golden7.62.52.51.60.11.124.0208740
R. Worsham6.42.30.40.40.60.913.9145135
R. Dickerson4.51.82.01.10.10.918.4194648
K. Downs2.22.20.51.00.60.213.1118333
S. Kisler1.90.80.10.40.00.26.774118
J. Pierre1.50.40.00.10.00.32.67205

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Johnson III156-330 47.3%88-184 47.8%85-112 75.9%15-1414.448515.2
K. Van Slyke162-313 51.8%38-93 40.9%115-141 81.6%63-1885.947714.9
K. Washington110-206 53.4%5-16 31.3%79-131 60.3%54-1976.630410.1
E. Townsel102-253 40.3%43-126 34.1%63-75 84.0%35-1183.73109.7
B. Reed98-249 39.4%44-125 35.2%68-93 73.1%13-772.43089.6
C. Golden81-226 35.8%43-136 31.6%39-59 66.1%11-792.52447.6
R. Worsham13-26 50.0%2-5 40.0%17-24 70.8%6-162.3456.4
R. Dickerson36-97 37.1%13-34 38.2%58-81 71.6%9-581.81434.5
K. Downs23-62 37.1%0-0 -23-35 65.7%25-692.2692.2
S. Kisler13-23 56.5%4-9 44.4%5-9 55.6%8-140.8351.9
J. Pierre3-10 30.0%2-9 22.2%4-6 66.7%1-30.4121.5

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Johnson III3294762-042-65 (0.6:1)227
K. Van Slyke3298783-333-53 (0.6:1)3824
K. Washington30932105-948-58 (0.8:1)1823
E. Townsel3289872-071-44 (1.6:1)239
B. Reed3279649-065-31 (2.1:1)121
C. Golden3276852-081-50 (1.6:1)336
R. Worsham79714-03-3 (1.0:1)46
R. Dickerson3259048-065-35 (1.9:1)230
K. Downs3241964-115-32 (0.5:1)195
S. Kisler1812019-02-7 (0.3:1)03
J. Pierre8210-00-1 (0.0:1)02



Arkansas St. NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos © RedWolfReport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information ©2011 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.